Startovní listina DECATHLON CYKLOMARATON VR

St.č. Kat. Jméno a příjmení Město Team Platba
110ženy Adášková Nikola Hradišťko - Praha západuhrazeno
ženy Alblová BáraOstrov u Stříbra čeká na platbu
95ženy Amchová LenkaLheniceuhrazeno
32muži Archleb VaclavRychnov nad KněžnouRychlí šneciuhrazeno
31ženy Archlebova KlaraRychnov nad kneznouuhrazeno
87ženy Banduričová AndreaPřeloučuhrazeno
42ženy Barešová BlankaHoledečMršiny Žatecuhrazeno
72ženy Bartoňová LenkaJablonec nad NisouLéňa z Vraťákuuhrazeno
88ženy Bártová KlaudieDobroviceDobrovice uhrazeno
89ženy Bártová Gábina DobroviceDobroviceuhrazeno
132ženy Beránková BarboraBzenecuhrazeno
68muži Bílek OndřejLiberec 14BE ON TOPuhrazeno
84muži Boháč MichalSviny uhrazeno
107muži Brzežek BohdanŘeka uhrazeno
35muži Brzobohatý ZdeněkPraha 10KBELY cycling team uhrazeno
33ženy Bubeníčková Petra Zásmukyuhrazeno
47muži Bureš ZdeněkČeské Budějovice 4uhrazeno
94muži Černý DavidPřelouč Lazar teamuhrazeno
137muži Chadim PetrTřebíč SK NMNMuhrazeno
8muži Chalachan OndřejČeská Kameniceuhrazeno
25muži Chudárek David Zlínuhrazeno
24ženy Chudárková LenkaZlín uhrazeno
117ženy Czingelyová DarinaMokranceuhrazeno
43muži Danyljuk Oleksandr KřelovMám rád pohyb uhrazeno
134muži Dosoudil Matěj LitovelDOSIŠTÝM uhrazeno
37ženy Drhlíková MonikaŽatec Mršinyuhrazeno
120ženy Dzus AdélaChotěbuzŠBVuhrazeno
17muži Fábera Tomáš Praha 13uhrazeno
100ženy Fajtšáková Andrea Dolní roveň uhrazeno
26ženy Fišerová EvaJenštejn Jenštejn uhrazeno
ženy Fišerová AnetaKošticečeká na platbu
36ženy Franková KateřinaVoleniceuhrazeno
140ženy Fridrichová EliškaRudnáuhrazeno
30ženy Galló KateřinaŽatecMršinyuhrazeno
103ženy Gurkova DanaJihlavaTrista60uhrazeno
5ženy Halamová VladimíraBorekJuristiuhrazeno
19muži Havlík RichardPraha 5Černí koněuhrazeno
38ženy Hermanová JindřiškaMěcholupyMršiny Žatecuhrazeno
16muži Hipský Petr Česká Třebová uhrazeno
128ženy Hofmanová AnetaJedovniceuhrazeno
121muži Horáček PavelTrutnovuhrazeno
muži Hubáček VendelinStarý Plzenecčeká na platbu
136muži Indro BorisZvolenuhrazeno
56ženy Janošková LenkaŽatecuhrazeno
48ženy Jelínková KristinaMladá Boleslavuhrazeno
18ženy Jíšová LudmilaTýnec nad Sátavouuhrazeno
124ženy Kačerová Eliška Hradčany uhrazeno
45ženy Kadlecová Petra Písek uhrazeno
133ženy Kašparová SarahPlzeňPilsen Beer Bikersuhrazeno
125ženy Klímová LenkaJiretin Pod Bukovouuhrazeno
ženy Klvaňová LuciePlasyčeká na platbu
98muži Kolajík TomášLukovuhrazeno
62muži Koliandr MartinZlončiceTASMÁNŠTÍ ČERTIuhrazeno
64ženy Kopecká Lucie CharlotteŽelezná RudaVýuka jazykůuhrazeno
34muži Kotyza JanRychnov nad Kněznouuhrazeno
27ženy Kotyzová MartinaRychnov nad KněžnouRychlý šneciuhrazeno
142ženy Kováčova NatáliaPrahauhrazeno
106ženy Kovářová LucieHošťálkováuhrazeno
111ženy Kozel Tomíková SáraPraha Prostě běž!uhrazeno
130muži Král PavelPardubiceuhrazeno
116ženy Králiková MonikaPřerovuhrazeno
135ženy Králová Kristýna Kostelec nad OrlicíHaKi-Runuhrazeno
138ženy Kratochvílová EvaTřebíč uhrazeno
11ženy Kristková Miluše Benešov nad Ploučnicí uhrazeno
53muži Křivánek JosefBechyně Mamut Bechyně uhrazeno
96muži Krpeš VlastimilLitoměřiceFroguhrazeno
muži Kubant PavelLázně BohdanečBIKE for LIFE bike clubčeká na platbu
74ženy Kubíková KamilaOstravaBabi Kamiuhrazeno
73muži Kuliš TomášLiberec Tempostavuhrazeno
126muži Kumr PetrSamotišky FIFTY-FIVE Family Teamuhrazeno
muži Ládek LukášPraha 4čeká na platbu
40ženy Laušová HanaPraha 9 -Třeboradiceuhrazeno
108muži Linhart MichalNové Dvory - Krámyuhrazeno
76muži Lorenc Martin Švihov uhrazeno
52ženy Machova LudmilaOsekLuPe Osekuhrazeno
21ženy Malá IrenaŽatecMRŠINYuhrazeno
131ženy Maturová KateřinaMostuhrazeno
67muži Meinl EmilChomutov uhrazeno
119muži Mencl FrantišekPlzeňuhrazeno
109muži Merhaut MichalVsetín uhrazeno
93muži Mikuláš PetrPřeštice Petr Mikulášuhrazeno
101ženy Mládková PetraZlínSpeedyTurtlesuhrazeno
143muži Molík PetrDoloplazyForever younguhrazeno
44muži Muškát PetrBrnoMuškyho fituhrazeno
104muži Němeček JiříTrhové SvinyGladiators Gym Borovanyuhrazeno
105muži Němeček JiříTrhové SvinyGladiators Gym Borovanyuhrazeno
51muži Novák Vít Děčín uhrazeno
129muži Novák JakubVšetatyuhrazeno
39ženy Novotná HelenaTábor 4uhrazeno
139ženy Olšovská Jelínková LuciePraha 15Báječné ženy v běhuuhrazeno
63ženy Ondrová MartinaZlončiceTASMÁNŠTÍ ČERTIuhrazeno
3muži Pavel TomášHradec Královéuhrazeno
122muži Pavlis Ladislav Berounuhrazeno
149ženy Pěkná JitkaPrahauhrazeno
12muži Peřinka MartinZnojmouhrazeno
20muži Petráček DavidChyňavauhrazeno
22muži Pilát MiroslavŽatecuhrazeno
ženy Pl RegiNové Město nad Metují čeká na platbu
61ženy Pospíchalová BarboraPečkyuhrazeno
60muži Pospíšil Lukáš Všetatyuhrazeno
102muži Pýcha TomášPraha 4uhrazeno
ženy Rauová AndyChodovŠBVčeká na platbu
69muži Režný VáclavNový JičínVáclav Režnýuhrazeno
41muži Richter MilanPardubiceNejsme v mlíkárněuhrazeno
99muži Roček JanDolní Roveňuhrazeno
23muži Rouček VáclavMostSportovní klub Policie uhrazeno
10muži Růžička JiříČervenkauhrazeno
148muži Růžička ZdenekOlomouc - Holiceuhrazeno
97ženy Ryšánková SvětlušLiberecuhrazeno
118ženy sabatová luciePraha 9, vysočanyuhrazeno
muži Schmidt MichalŽatecHopman team Žatecčeká na platbu
75ženy Shestak KaterynaPlzeň 26uhrazeno
29ženy Šimáčková Monika Kladno Rozběháme Kladnouhrazeno
146muži Šimůnek JiříTrutnovuhrazeno
92ženy Široká Miluška České Budějovice uhrazeno
141muži Škrečko PavelVýškovrodinná farma Škrečkovi uhrazeno
81muži Slabák Martin Kyjov uhrazeno
80ženy Slabáková MonikaKYJOVuhrazeno
13muži Smíšek TomášMostSportovní klub Policie Mostuhrazeno
86muži Staněk MartinTáboruhrazeno
145muži Štětka RobertHradec KrálovéRakeťáci z IBLuhrazeno
147ženy Stuchlá JanaHostomice nad Bílinouuhrazeno
112muži Štusák OliverBrnouhrazeno
113muži Štusák ViktorBrnouhrazeno
82muži Súkup PetrZlobice uhrazeno
83muži Súkup DavidZlobiceSupíciuhrazeno
78muži Svoboda MilanModřiceuhrazeno
70ženy Svobodová Lucie Budyně nad Ohří LR13uhrazeno
77ženy Szkanderová PavlaTřinecuhrazeno
49ženy Teplá SofieBohdalovSK NMNMuhrazeno
54muži Tigana JosefKladnouhrazeno
85ženy Tomaskova DanaCercanyuhrazeno
55ženy Třeštíková PavlaPlzeňProstě běž!!!uhrazeno
muži Tripes MiroslavČeské Budějovice čeká na platbu
muži Turek TomášHradec Královéčeká na platbu
6muži Uchytil JanŽdírec Nad Doubravouuhrazeno
7muži Uchytil Jakub Ždírec nad Doubravou uhrazeno
46muži Urban LadislavHabryuhrazeno
50muži Valicek SebastianHazlovuhrazeno
58ženy Vanclová IrenaJilemniceuhrazeno
59ženy Vanclová TerezaJilemniceuhrazeno
28muži Vašíček JanZlínuhrazeno
123ženy Vejtasová IlonaHoliceHaKi Run uhrazeno
71muži Vincent OldřichPardubiceSTG Pardubiceuhrazeno
90muži Vlk JosefJindřichův Hradec 3TCV Senior Jindřichův Hradec uhrazeno
91muži Vlk VojtěchJindřichův Hradec - JindřichůvTCV Jindřichův Hradec uhrazeno
79muži Vyhnálek TomášMostuhrazeno
9muži Wittman ArnoštJirkovuhrazeno
144ženy Zábojová LenkaPraha 12Rybyuhrazeno
4muži Zahálka TomášSemilyuhrazeno
127muži Žák DavidNapajedlaNaparidersuhrazeno
57muži Zeman FrantišekPraha 4Nejsme z cukru :-)uhrazeno
15ženy Zemanová Vlasta Plzeň - Křimice uhrazeno
14muži Zifčák Ondřej Moravský Beroun Excalibur Armyuhrazeno
65ženy Žižková DenisaJirkovuhrazeno
66ženy Žižková Veronika Jirkov uhrazeno
;